Daftar Pegawai Balai Bahasa Provinsi Jawa Barat

 

No. Nama NIP Pangkat/Golongan Jabatan
1 Dr. Herawati, S.S., M.A. Pembina, IV/a Kepala
2 Ita Nurvita, S.E. Penata Tk. I, III/d Kepala Subbagian Umum
3 Dra. Sunarsih, M.Hum. Pembina, IV/a Penelaah Teknis Kebijakan
4 Mohamad Azhar Rasjid, S.S. Pembina, IV/a Penerjemah Ahli Madya
5 Desie Natalia, S.S. Pembina, IV/a Penerjemah Ahli Madya
6 Lailatul Munawaroh, S. Pd, M.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Widyabasa Ahli Madya
7 Kartika, S.S., M.Hum. Pembina, IV/a Penyuluh Kebahasaan
8 Deni Setiawan, S.S., M.A.P Pembina, IV/a Widyabasa Ahli Madya
9 Taufiq Awaludin, S.S. Pembina, IV/a Penerjemah Ahli Madya
10 Devyanti Asmalasari, S.S., M.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Penerjemah Ahli Madya
11 Vita Luthfia Urfa, M.Hum. Pembina, IV/a Penelaah Teknis Kebijakan
12 Cucu Suminar, S.S., M.A. Penata Tk.I , III/d Widyabasa Ahli Muda
13 Dindin Samsudin, S.S. Penata Tk. I, III/d Widyabasa Ahli Muda
14 Jujun Herlina, S.S. Penata Tk.I, III/d Penelaah Teknis Kebijakan
15 Virta Fitriani, S.E. Penata Tk.I , III/d Pengadministrasi Perkantoran
16 Mamad Ahmad, S.Pd. Penata Tk. I, III/d Penyuluh Bahasa
17 Nandang Rudi P., S.Pd., M.Pd. Penata Tk. I, III/d Widyabasa Ahli  Muda
18 Nondi Sopandi, S.Ag. Penata Tk. I, III/d Penyuluh Bahasa
19 Vega Ihtiana Nurfarida, S.E. Penata Tk. I, III/d Pengelola Data dan Informasi
20 Drs. Ayi Sofian, M.Hum. Penata Tk.I, III/d Penelaah Teknis Kebijakan
21 Mohammad Rizqi, S.S. Penata Tk.I , III/d Penelaah Teknis Kebijakan
22 Erwan Wibowo, S.Pd. Penata, III/c Widyabasa Ahli Muda
23 Asep Rahmat H., S.S., M.Hum. Penata , III/c Widyabasa Ahli Muda
24 Budijana, S.S. Penata, III/c Penelaah Teknis Kebijakan
25 Siswanto, S.S. Penata, III/c Penelaah Teknis Kebijakan
26 Susi Nuraliah, A.Md. Penata, III/c Pengelola Data dan Informasi
27 Ariyanti, S.S. Penata,  III/c Widyabasa Ahli Muda
28 Darman, S.Kom. Penata, III/c Pengelola Data dan Informasi
29 Asep Nono Hartono, S.A.P. Penata Muda Tk.I, III/b Pengolah Data dan Informasi
30 Mustajab, S.I.Kom. Penata Muda TK.I, III/b Penelaah Teknis Kebijakan
31 Setiawan Penata Muda Tk.I, III/b Pengadministrasi Perkanoran
32 Aef  Saefullah, S.S. Penata Muda Tk.I, III/b Widyabasa Ahli Pertama
33 Sulaeman, S.Ag. Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b Pengadministrasi Perkanoran
34 Zainal Arifin Nugraha, S.S. Penata Muda Tk.I, III/b Widyabasa Ahli Pertama
35 Yanto Penata Muda, III/a Pengadministrasi Perkanoran
36 Ahmad Syauqi Penata Muda, III/a Operator Layanan Operasional
37 Dudung Abdullah, S.S. Penata Muda, III/a Widyabasa Ahli Pertama
38 Nikita Daning Pratami, S.S. IX Widyabasa Ahli Pertama